Tampere 15.3.2008

KESKIKOKOINEN VILLAKOIRA harmaa/aprikoosi/punainen

Tuomari Lee Cox, Iso-Britannia

ROP Celesterling Dancing Delight
VSP Trucker's Quil Pri Que

Urokset

PU1 Trucker's Quil Pri Que CACIB
PU2
Apolet Grey Fitz SERT VACA
PU3
Yellowmellow Vertigo VASERT
PU4
VicSecret Compliment Sidabrine Kulka

Junioriluokka

1. Yellowmellow Vertigo ERI
2. Gepetto's Hanson ERI
3. Miranja's Leo Minor EH

Nuorten luokka

1. Apolet Grey Fitz ERI
Trucker's Warrior POIS

Avoin luokka

1. Olymbinar's Fernando EH
2. Yellowmellow Weatherman EH

Valioluokka

1. Trucker's Quil Pri Que ERI
2. VicSecret Compliment Sidabrine Kulka ERI
3. Villa Fantasian Zirtoni ERI

Nartut

PN1 Celesterling Dancing Delight SERT
PN2
Goldfire's Silk Gold CACIB
PN3
Yellowmellow Virgo VASERT
PN4
Miranja's Faceto Fiona

Junioriluokka

1. Celesterling Dancing Delight ERI
2. Yellowmellow Virgo ERI
3. Magija Gamtos Harmonija EH
Sinisimpuka Odeline H

Avoin luokka

1. Olymbinar's Forget Me Not ERI

Valioluokka

1. Goldfire's Silk Gold ERI
2. Miranja's Faceto Fiona ERI

KÄÄPIÖVILLAKOIRA harmaa/aprikoosi/punainen

Tuomari Melanie Harwood, Iso-Britannia

ROP Sarahill Wheels On Fire
VSP Goldfire's La Laguna Dore

Urokset

PU1 Sarahill Wheels on Fire CACIB
PU2 Celesterling C'est Si Bon SERT
PU3
Yamit Muskat  Rosamur VACA VASERT
PU4
 Trucker's Quel Petitfilou 

Junioriluokka

1. Celesterling C'est Si Bon ERI
2. Yamit Muskat Rosamur ERI
3. Yellowmellow Unicorn ERI
Novyi Bibliott Napoleon H

Nuorten luokka

1. Sarahill Wheels On Fire ERI
2. Apolet Grey Frederik ERI
Trucker's Wonderboy H

Avoin luokka

1. Dundellon Charlie Chaplin EH

Valioluokka

1. Trucker's Quel Petitfilou ERI
2. Egoist IZ Volzhskoy Serenady ERI
Bisquit Bishop's Silver Frost H
Kartanon Kruunu Jabir Udath H

Nartut

PN1 Goldfire's La Laguna Dore SERT CACIB
PN2
Doctor's Special Avec Felicite VASERT VACA
PN3 Ts'osoba Severnoi Venecii
PN4 Doctor's Special Viva Estrellita

Junioriluokka

1. Nefer Hectic Dania ERI
2. Yellowmellow Zarandilla ERI
3. Backseat Driver's Alexis ERI
Absolute Poppets Dundelion Doris ERI
A'cot Luver's Sorat As-Sett EH
Kalahari Courtiers Earl's Legend EH
Apolet Silver Suzette H
Doctor's Special Orchidea H
Kartanon Kruunu Widia Optimal H
Trucker's Xtra Dynamite H

Nuorten luokka

1. Goldfire's La Lagune Dore ERI
2. Apparezzato's Bellissima ERI
3. Doctor's Special Fairie Princess ERI
Nefers Fancy Fiona H

Avoin luokka

1. Ts'osoba Severnoi Venecii ERI
2. Cleopatra ERI
3. Villa Fantasian Siusan EH
4. Joiner's Quality Guava Greta EH
Doctor's Special Tiny Tiffany EH
Voyeror's Born To Please EH
Talvipuutarhan Helmi-Orvokki H
Trucker's Naughty Girl H
Trucker's Ultima Thule H

Valioluokka

1. Doctor's Special Svec Felicite ERI
2. Doctor's Special Viva Estrellita ERI
3. Evak's Eureka Lily ERI
4. Trucker's Kicking Up Fuss ERI
Kartanon Kruunu Zilver Zinnia H